Miles for Meso is a Mesothelioma Awareness Day race and fun run/walk dedicated to building awareness and funding research.

020000
Learn more about our impact
search:

Alton 2010 Race Results

Alton 2010 Miles for Meso Race Results

 

Place     Name                          City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group    Time      Pace
1     MATHEW CHESANG                    MANHATTAN  KS          59    28   M   ***** 25-29      14:48    4:46/M
2     BRIAN LYONS                       ST. LOUIS  MO         232    29   M   ***** 25-29      15:03    4:51/M
3     RIKKI HACKER                                            503    33   M   ***** 30-34      15:08    4:53/M
4     ADAM MACDOWELL                    WEBSTER GROVES  MO    237    31   M       1 30-34      15:08    4:53/M
5     BRAD REACH                                              453    24   M       1 20-24      16:32    5:20/M 
6     MELISSA TODD                                            504    35   F   ***** 35-39      17:03    5:30/M
7     MARGARET LYONS                    ST. LOUIS  MO         235    30   F   ***** 30-34      17:35    5:40/M
8     LISA LEWIS                        BALLWIN  MO           223    26   F   ***** 25-29      18:06    5:50/M
9     JACKIE PIRTLE-HALL                ST. CHARLES  MO       293    28   F       1 25-29      18:25    5:56/M
10    SHAWN ONEAL                       KIRKWOOD  MO          505    44   M       1 40-44      19:02    6:08/M
11    JOHN ROTH                         DOW  IL               316    41   M       2 40-44      19:14    6:12/M
12    TODD LORETTA                      ST LOUIS  MO          466    43   M       3 40-44      19:20    6:14/M
13    ZACH HERREN                       DOW  IL               539    23   M       2 20-24      19:40    6:21/M
14    TIM BOTT                          GODFREY  IL            35    40   M       4 40-44      20:16    6:32/M
15    BILL GRANT                        GODFREY  IL           515    56   M       1 55-59      20:19    6:33/M
16    TAMI CARDENS                      ALTON  IL              54    13   F       1 11-14      20:52    6:44/M
17    CHARLES SERFAS                    IL                    337    44   M       5 40-44      20:56    6:45/M
18    TIM BAUMANN                       ST. LOUIS  MO          28    39   M       1 35-39      21:05    6:48/M
19    VERN HURLEY                       ALTON  IL             184    50   M       1 50-54      21:25    6:55/M
20    DIEGO TRUJILLO                    BETHALTO  IL          379    24   M       3 20-24      21:46    7:01/M
21    SUVIR DHAR                        FLORISSANT  MO         82    30   M       2 30-34      21:52    7:03/M
22    GINA DINGMAN                      EDWARDSVILLE  IL      508    41   F       1 40-44      21:54    7:04/M
23    RYAN GOODWIN                                            460    34   M       3 30-34      22:04    7:07/M
24    DOUG DEVLIN                       ST LOUIS  MO          495    36   M       2 35-39      22:06    7:08/M
25    MICHAEL STEPHENS                  ALTON  IL             358    30   M       4 30-34      22:11    7:09/M
26    REUBEN WILLIS                     GODFREY  IL           407    55   M       2 55-59      22:15    7:11/M
27    LAURYN ONEAL                                            506    29   F       2 25-29      22:18    7:12/M
28    CODY FAVILLA                      ELSAH  IL             116    35   M       3 35-39      22:22    7:13/M
29    JAMES RITTER                      JERSEYVILLE  IL       312    44   M       6 40-44      22:26    7:14/M
30    JEFF HATCH                        GODFREY  IL           160    46   M       1 45-49      22:28    7:15/M
31    BRANDT GVILLO                     EAST ALTON  IL        148    25   M       1 25-29      22:29    7:15/M
32    MONA DUGGER                       BETHALTO  IL           98    53   F       1 50-54      22:39    7:18/M
33    ZACH PAYNE                        ROXANA  IL            283    18   M       1 15-19      22:50    7:22/M
34    CALEB WALLIS                                            513    12   M       1 11-14      22:50    7:22/M
35    DAVID BAUER                       BRIGHTON  IL           26    52   M       2 50-54      23:07    7:27/M
36    MICHAEL KEENAN                    ALTON  IL             194    41   M       7 40-44      23:10    7:28/M
37    KORINNE CHRISTNER                 ALTON  IL              60    30   F       1 30-34      23:13    7:29/M
38    GARRY WEAVER                      ALTON  IL             538    51   M       3 50-54      23:26    7:34/M
39    A J BRONSKY                       SAINT LOUIS  MO        44    53   M       4 50-54      23:28    7:34/M
40    SHANE MAY                         EAST ALTON  IL        244    37   M       4 35-39      23:37    7:37/M
41    BRANDON SHAW                      ALTON  IL             339    34   M       5 30-34      23:40    7:38/M
42    DANIEL WEST                       CARLINVILLE  IL       395    30   M       6 30-34      23:41    7:38/M
43    TIM LEWIS                         CHESTERFIELD  MO      224    53   M       5 50-54      23:50    7:41/M
44    ALEX HOPKINS                      ST. CHARLES  MO       174    12   M       2 11-14      23:50    7:41/M
45    IRENE HOPKINS                     ST. CHARLES  MO       176    14   F       2 11-14      23:50    7:41/M
46    ANDREW SERFAS                     EDWARDSVILLE  IL      336    15   M       2 15-19      23:54    7:43/M
47    BILL BROOKS                       ALTON  IL              45    29   M       2 25-29      23:58    7:44/M
48    KAREN HATCH                       GODFREY  IL           161    35   F       1 35-39      23:58    7:44/M
49    TARIQ QUADRI                      ALTON  IL             298    39   M       5 35-39      24:02    7:45/M
50    JOSE SILVA                                              545    36   M       6 35-39      24:04    7:46/M
51    ROB WOOD                          ALTON  IL             410    30   M       7 30-34      24:09    7:47/M
52    DEREK BRANDT                      EDWARDSVILLE  IL       41    40   M       8 40-44      24:15    7:49/M
53    JD TUCKER                         SAINT LOUIS  MO       382    40   M       9 40-44      24:26    7:53/M
54    THOMAS MEYER                                            478         M       1  0- 0      24:29    7:54/M
55    JAMES WHITE                                             446    64   M       1 60-64      24:38    7:57/M
56    Unknown Partic.                                         526         M       2  0- 0      24:38    7:57/M
57    JESSICA GRAY                      ELIZABETHTOWN  KY     140    29   F       3 25-29      24:50    8:01/M
58    GLENN MADISON                                           447    43   M      10 40-44      24:59    8:04/M
59    BRYAN HOPKINS                     ST. LOUIS  MO         175    44   M      11 40-44      25:08    8:06/M
60    DOUG MCCRARY                      SWANSEA  IL           247    51   M       6 50-54      25:11    8:07/M
61    HUNTER DAVIDSON                   COTTAGE HILLS  IL      79    15   M       3 15-19      25:20    8:10/M
62    JOHN GRIZZLE                      GODFREY  IL           145    61   M       2 60-64      25:21    8:11/M
63    TIM HOLLAND                         MO                  172    51   M       7 50-54      25:32    8:14/M
64    JOHN GRAY II                      ELIZABETHTOWN  KY     141    29   M       3 25-29      25:37    8:16/M
65    JENNIFER REINHEIMER               ST. CHARLES  MO       301    35   F       2 35-39      25:54    8:21/M
66    MUSANDA KAPATAMOYO                                      569    38   M       7 35-39      25:54    8:21/M
67    RUSSELL SCHROEDER                                       498    42   M      12 40-44      25:56    8:22/M
68    RACHEL GEBHARDT                                         553    39   F       3 35-39      25:59    8:23/M
69    HADLEY FROHOCK                                          476    16   M       4 15-19      26:00    8:23/M
70    JOHN STARBUCK                     WOOD RIVER  IL        356    53   M       8 50-54      26:02    8:24/M
71    GREGG KIRKLAND                    EDWARDSVILLE  IL      204    48   M       2 45-49      26:04    8:25/M
72    TRACY BUTLER                                            473    40   M      13 40-44      26:05    8:25/M
73    KIM WHITE                         CRYSTAL CITY  MO      398    35   F       4 35-39      26:09    8:26/M
74    LARRY DAVIS                       POMPANO BEACH  FL      81    65   M       1 65-69      26:18    8:29/M
75    MATT GORLINE                      GODFREY  IL           137    40   M      14 40-44      26:21    8:30/M
76    JEFFREY DONDANVILLE               ALTON  IL              93    27   M       4 25-29      26:28    8:32/M
77    KAREN WALTERS                     ALTON  IL             392    46   F       1 45-49      26:31    8:33/M
78    BARBARA HORSTMAN                  GODFREY  IL           426    43   F       2 40-44      26:33    8:34/M
79    JASON CHAPMAN                     ALTON  IL              58    37   M       8 35-39      26:40    8:36/M
80    MARK DOWDY                        EAST ALTON  IL         96    44   M      15 40-44      26:47    8:38/M
81    BRENDEN TUCKER                    ST. LOUIS  MO         381    11   M       3 11-14      26:51    8:40/M
82    RICKY LABLANC                                           558    44   M      16 40-44      26:57    8:42/M
83    STEVE MOORE                       EDWARDSVILLE  IL      259    61   M       3 60-64      27:00    8:43/M
84    MARY ANN HANNIGAN                 ALTON  IL             152    42   F       3 40-44      27:00    8:43/M
85    JASON LEGG                        GLEN CARBON  IL       221    25   M       5 25-29      27:16    8:48/M
86    MELISSA LEGG                      GLEN CARBON  IL       222    24   F       1 20-24      27:16    8:48/M
87    THOMAS BRIDDICK                   MARYVILLE  IL          43    36   M       9 35-39      27:23    8:50/M
88    DIANA GIACALONE                   ST. CHARLES  MO       133    42   F       4 40-44      27:28    8:52/M
89    CINDY WEYMOUTH                    ST CHARLES  MO        396    43   F       5 40-44      27:48    8:58/M
90    JOHN ASARO                        ALTON  IL              13    35   M      10 35-39      27:50    8:59/M
91    LARRY GILLESPIE                   SHIPMAN  IL           136    66   M       2 65-69      27:55    9:00/M
92    ADELIA CHACE                      ST. LOUIS  MO         419    31   F       2 30-34      27:57    9:01/M
93    KATHY WEVER                       EDWARDSVILLE  IL      442    47   F       2 45-49      28:00    9:02/M
94    JOAN BARBARY                      ALTON  IL              20    51   F       2 50-54      28:02    9:03/M
95    JAN WRISCHNIK                     GODFREY  IL           412    39   F       5 35-39      28:04    9:03/M
96    BARBARA BELLM                       IL                   31    64   F       1 60-64      28:05    9:04/M
97    NEIL CHACE                        ST. LOUIS  MO         420    31   M       8 30-34      28:06    9:04/M
98    ANTHONY GIACALONE                 ST. CHARLES  MO       132    10   M       1  1-10      28:09    9:05/M
99    HENSON DAVIDSON                   COTTAGE HILLS  IL      78    13   M       4 11-14      28:10    9:05/M
100    DAWN RHYNE                       WOOD RIVER  IL        302    32   F       3 30-34      28:13    9:06/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     101    DAN MOLLOY                        JERSEYVILLE  IL       256    45   M       3 45-49      28:14    9:06/M             
     102    ELI MOLLOY                        JERSEYVILLE  IL       257    25   M       6 25-29      28:15    9:07/M             
     103    ERIC RUDEN                                              448    39   M      11 35-39      28:17    9:07/M             
     104    STEPHEN JACOBY                    BALLWIN  MO           441    46   M       4 45-49      28:19    9:08/M             
     105    KRIS MENDOZA                      WOOD RIVER  IL        250    32   F       4 30-34      28:21    9:09/M             
     106    DOUG WEBER                                              492         M       3  0- 0      28:30    9:12/M             
     107    TIFFANY LUBINSKI                  ALTON  IL             230    31   F       5 30-34      28:30    9:12/M             
     108    DOUG CARNEY                       EDWARDSVILLE  IL       55    54   M       9 50-54      28:31    9:12/M             
     109    CINDY TEFTELLER                   GODFREY  IL           371    46   F       3 45-49      28:39    9:15/M             
     110    TRISHA GRIGGS                     COTTAGE HILLS  IL     144    37   F       6 35-39      28:46    9:17/M             
     111    MICHAEL BELLM                     GODFREY  IL            32    41   M      17 40-44      28:58    9:21/M             
     112    TOM CHAPMAN                       GODFREY  IL           557    43   M      18 40-44      29:14    9:26/M             
     113    MIKE SLAUGHTER                                          529    54   M      10 50-54      29:15    9:26/M             
     114    LISA FOWLER                                             458    44   F       6 40-44      29:20    9:28/M             
     115    CHAD RAPIEN                                             494         M       4  0- 0      29:24    9:29/M             
     116    STEVE BOVINETT                    CASEYVILLE  IL         39    38   M      12 35-39      29:31    9:31/M             
     117    ELISA RUDEN                                             449    38   F       7 35-39      29:34    9:32/M             
     118    JODI RICKERT                      EDWARDSVILLE  IL      304    23   F       2 20-24      29:40    9:34/M             
     119    SUE BUYDOS                                              541    56   F       1 55-59      29:47    9:36/M             
     120    MICHAEL WIRTHLIN                  AFFTON  MO            534    59   M       3 55-59      29:48    9:37/M             
     121    CHARLIE HESS                      ALTON  IL             168    28   M       7 25-29      29:48    9:37/M             
     122    AMY SNYDER                        CHAMPAIGN  IL         524    32   F       6 30-34      29:50    9:37/M             
     123    DAWN FROHOCK                                            475    42   F       7 40-44      29:53    9:38/M             
     124    TERESA DANKENBRING                SHIPMAN  IL            73    37   F       8 35-39      29:53    9:38/M             
     125    HERB FROHOCK                                            474    45   M       5 45-49      29:54    9:39/M             
     126    JAMIE BAUER                       GODFREY  IL            27    33   F       7 30-34      29:56    9:39/M             
     127    TODD PECKHAM                                            536    45   M       6 45-49      30:18    9:46/M             
     128    DENISE HUNT                       BETHALTO  IL          182    36   F       9 35-39      30:23    9:48/M             
     129    JONATHAN RUBENS                   ST LOUIS  MO          323    20   M       4 20-24      30:34    9:52/M             
     130    CHRISTEN ELLEDGE                  ST. LOUIS  IL         105    20   F       3 20-24      30:34    9:52/M             
     131    ALICE DICKHERBER                  SAINT LOUIS  MO        83    30   F       8 30-34      30:38    9:53/M             
     132    RYAN DICKHERBER                   ST. LOUIS  MO          84    31   M       9 30-34      30:44    9:55/M             
     133    LINDA STANTON                     ST LOUIS  MO          507    50   F       3 50-54      30:44    9:55/M             
     134    SARAH SMITH                       GODFREY  IL           432    28   F       4 25-29      30:53    9:58/M             
     135    ANN GRASSLE                       GODFREY  IL           139    40   F       8 40-44      30:53    9:58/M             
     136    MICHELLE MATHEWS                  ALTON  IL             428    46   F       4 45-49      30:54    9:58/M             
     137    PATTI VERDU                       EDWARDSVILLE  IL      384    49   F       5 45-49      31:03   10:01/M             
     138    KELLY POSTAL                      GLEN CARBON  IL       296    38   F      10 35-39      31:03   10:01/M             
     139    SUSAN WEAVER                      ALTON  IL             393    50   F       4 50-54      31:09   10:03/M             
     140    TANNER SEARCH                     SWANSEA  IL           335    18   M       5 15-19      31:21   10:07/M             
     141    KELLY MCCRARY                     SWANSEA  IL           248    19   F       1 15-19      31:25   10:08/M             
     142    DENNA ELBERG                      SOUTH ROXANA  IL      422    35   F      11 35-39      31:26   10:08/M             
     143    TYLER KAPPER                                            509    10   M       2  1-10      31:39   10:13/M             
     144    JOHNNY VIDMAR                                           510    10   M       3  1-10      31:40   10:13/M             
     145    NITA WHITTEN                      GODFREY  IL           401    43   F       9 40-44      31:43   10:14/M             
     146    GARY PAYNE                        ROXANA  IL            282    53   M      11 50-54      31:48   10:15/M             
     147    JODY PANIAGUA                     ST. LOUIS  MO         280    43   F      10 40-44      31:57   10:18/M             
     148    BRYAN TRASK                       EDWARDSVILLE  IL      378    44   M      19 40-44      32:03   10:20/M             
     149    NANCY CONNOYER                    EDWARDSVILLE  IL       63    45   F       6 45-49      32:03   10:20/M             
     150    MARY NORMAN                       ALTON  IL             559    35   F      12 35-39      32:08   10:22/M             
     151    MIKE MARCHAL                                            493         M       5  0- 0      32:19   10:25/M             
     152    TERESA ST. PETERS                 GODFREY  IL           352    39   F      13 35-39      32:20   10:26/M             
     153    POLLY WALTERS                     GODFREY  IL           450    43   F      11 40-44      32:20   10:26/M             
     154    LOUISE JACOBY                     GODFREY  IL           188    39   F      14 35-39      32:26   10:28/M             
     155    BRAEDON FAVILLA                   ELSAH  IL             114    11   M       5 11-14      32:36   10:31/M             
     156    SUSAN FAUST                                             464         F       1  0- 0      32:50   10:35/M             
     157    MICHELLE ROBINSON                                       468         F       2  0- 0      32:50   10:35/M             
     158    LAURA BOSSE                       ALTON  IL              34    44   F      12 40-44      33:24   10:46/M             
     159    LUKE MOTLEY                       EDWARDSVILLE  IL      266    12   M       6 11-14      33:42   10:52/M             
     160    HEATHER ISRINGHAUSEN              EAST ALTON  IL        186    20   F       4 20-24      33:44   10:53/M             
     161    BEVERLY VELLOFF                                         516    34   F       9 30-34      33:51   10:55/M             
     162    RHONDA PECKHAM                                          537    43   F      13 40-44      33:56   10:57/M             
     163    MICHAEL HOMAN                       IL                  173    51   M      12 50-54      33:56   10:57/M             
     164    SARA GEISEN                                             520    43   F      14 40-44      34:04   10:59/M             
     165    JOHN MOTLEY                       GLEN CARBON  IL       263    59   M       4 55-59      34:04   10:59/M             
     166    DIANA LEONARD                     GODFREY  IL           519    45   F       7 45-49      34:05   11:00/M             
     167    KATIE BUYDOS                                            542    28   F       5 25-29      34:05   11:00/M             
     168    JEFF BUYDOS                                             544    31   M      10 30-34      34:06   11:00/M             
     169    MADELINE YOUNG                    ST. LOUIS  MO         416     7   F       1  1-10      34:36   11:10/M             
     170    JILL WAITE                        MANSFIELD  OH         386    48   F       8 45-49      34:57   11:16/M             
     171    SHERRY FREEMAN                    GODFREY  IL           126    45   F       9 45-49      35:07   11:20/M             
     172    PAUL BARBARY                      ALTON  IL              21    60   M       4 60-64      35:24   11:25/M             
     173    KERRI KARLAS                      WOOD RIVER  IL        531    34   F      10 30-34      35:31   11:27/M             
     174    SHANNON SHOLAR                    ALTON  IL             341    50   F       5 50-54      35:32   11:28/M             
     175    JOSHUA HALCOM                     WOOD RIVER  IL        150    16   M       6 15-19      35:37   11:29/M             
     176    ANDREW FREY                       ALTON  IL             127    27   M       8 25-29      36:06   11:39/M             
     177    ERIN HUFF                         BELLEVILLE  IL        180    22   F       5 20-24      36:06   11:39/M             
     178    LYNDA BOTT                        GODFREY  IL           530    44   F      15 40-44      36:12   11:41/M             
     179    Unknown Partic.                                         540         M       6  0- 0      36:12   11:41/M             
     180    CAROL DAVIS                       POMPANO BEACH  FL      80    67   F       1 65-69      36:17   11:42/M             
     181    MICHELE ROUSTIO                     IL                  318    43   F      16 40-44      36:32   11:47/M             
     182    SCOTT ROUSTIO                       IL                  322    45   M       7 45-49      36:33   11:47/M             
     183    ANGEL ADAM                        ALTON  IL               1    25   F       6 25-29      36:37   11:49/M             
     184    KITTY HARTMANN                    GODFREY  IL           555    45   F      10 45-49      36:42   11:50/M             
     185    DARIN WITHROW                     ALTON  IL             409     0   M       7  0- 0      36:46   11:52/M             
     186    CHRISTINA HEFFNER                 BETHALTO  IL          167    45   F      11 45-49      37:18   12:02/M             
     187    RUTH STANFILL                     EDWARDSVILLE  IL      355    53   F       6 50-54      37:19   12:02/M             
     188    MELISSA SCHOPFER                  SAINT CHARLES  MO     332    30   F      11 30-34      37:29   12:05/M             
     189    GINGER ADAMITIS                   GLEN CARBON  IL         3    40   F      17 40-44      37:38   12:08/M             
     190    LESLIE RODERICK                   GLEN CARBON  IL       315    40   F      18 40-44      37:38   12:08/M             
     191    LORI RIPPETO                      EAST ALTON  IL        311    49   F      12 45-49      37:38   12:08/M             
     192    DENISE SCHAAF                     GODFREY  IL           445    39   F      15 35-39      37:59   12:15/M             
     193    KATELYN LIEB                      EDWARDSVILLE  IL      226     7   F       2  1-10      38:03   12:16/M             
     194    COURTNEY SEVER                    JERSEYVILLE  IL       338    23   F       6 20-24      38:16   12:21/M             
     195    JANE GILLESPIE                    GODFREY  IL           135    65   F       2 65-69      38:22   12:23/M             
     196    BRIDGET ANNE DOUGHTY              SAINT LOUIS  MO        95    29   F       7 25-29      38:24   12:23/M             
     197    ASHLEY COOPER                                           502    23   F       7 20-24      38:29   12:25/M             
     198    MYLES PANIAGUA                                          444    5    M       4  1-10      38:47   12:31/M             
     199    BRIENA MAY                        EAST ALTON  IL        499    39   F      16 35-39      38:47   12:31/M             
     200    RACHEL BRASE                                            511    13   F       3 11-14      38:57   12:34/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     201    LAUREN KAPPER                                           512    13   F       4 11-14      38:57   12:34/M             
     202    HUNTER FROHOCK                                          477         M       8  0- 0      39:17   12:40/M             
     203    STACY MATHENIA                                          523    29   F       8 25-29      39:19   12:41/M             
     204    JOE KILPATNICK                                          518    33   M      11 30-34      39:36   12:46/M             
     205    SEAN BENSON                                             562    25   M       9 25-29      40:35   13:05/M             
     206    RACHEL DANKLEFESEN                                      561    24   F       8 20-24      40:35   13:05/M             
     207    ASHLEY CALAME                     GODFREY  IL            48    24   F       9 20-24      40:59   13:13/M             
     208    BART SOLON                        EDWARDSVILLE  IL      349    61   M       5 60-64      41:39   13:26/M             
     209    MEG SOLON                         EDWARDSVILLE  IL      350    58   F       2 55-59      41:42   13:27/M             
     210    DANA RICKERT                      EDWARDSVILE  IL       303    45   F      13 45-49      41:45   13:28/M             
     211    KATE MOTLEY                       GLEN CARBON  IL       264    55   F       3 55-59      42:03   13:34/M             
     212    COURTNEY PELOT                    EAST ALTON  IL        284    33   F      12 30-34      43:07   13:55/M             
     213    KATY PELOT                        EAST ALTON  IL        287     5   F       3  1-10      43:08   13:55/M             
     214    CASSANDRA BRANNON                 BETHALTO  IL           42    31   F      13 30-34      43:08   13:55/M             
     215    LESLEY HAUSER                     GODFREY  IL           162    58   F       4 55-59      43:18   13:58/M             
     216    CHRISTINE FAVILLA                 ELSAH  IL             115    36   F      17 35-39      43:20   13:59/M             
     217    HEATHER PENCE                     ST. CHARLES  MO       288    41   F      19 40-44      43:58   14:11/M             
     218    JULIE GUNDLACH                    ST. LOUIS  MO         147    39   F      18 35-39      44:01   14:12/M             
     219    JOHN BARNERD                      GODFREY  IL            24    35   M      13 35-39      44:01   14:12/M             
     220    ROSEMARY SMITH                    BRENTWOOD  MO         527    14   F       5 11-14      44:16   14:17/M             
     221    ERICA ELBERG                      SOUTH ROXANA  IL      423    14   F       6 11-14      44:16   14:17/M             
     222    MICHELLE ROBERTS                  BRAIDWOOD  IL         313    26   F       9 25-29      45:04   14:32/M             
     223    GRANT MAYBERRY                    ALTON  IL             496    13   M       7 11-14      46:31   15:00/M             
     224    BRET MAYBERRY                     ALTON  IL             497    44   M      20 40-44      46:32   15:01/M             
     225    SUSIE SWEETMAN                    GODFREY  IL           370    48   F      14 45-49      47:19   15:16/M             
     226    SARA DARR                         GODFREY  IL            74    34   F      14 30-34      47:20   15:16/M             
     227    AIDEN TUCKER                      ST. LOUIS  MO         380     9   M       5  1-10      47:57   15:28/M             
     228    DEBI ROBINSON                     FERGUSON  MO          314    51   F       7 50-54      48:00   15:29/M             
     229    VICKI ASBURY                        IL                   14    47   F      15 45-49      48:00   15:29/M             
     230    GAY RENCH                                               462         M       9  0- 0      48:50   15:45/M             
     231    BRAD RENCH                                              461         M      10  0- 0      50:19   16:14/M             
     232    NANCY WAITE                       MANSFIELD  OH         387    70   F       1 70-74      50:29   16:17/M             
     233    BRIAN HOWELL                      ALTON  IL             179    26   M      10 25-29      50:30   16:17/M             
     234    MIRANDA JOHNSON                   ALTON  IL             189    30   F      15 30-34      50:30   16:17/M             
     235    ELIZABETH TWEEDY                  COLLINSVILLE  IL      383    28   F      10 25-29      50:36   16:19/M             
     236    TAMARA FERGUSON                   EDWARDSVILLE  IL      119    38   F      19 35-39      50:37   16:20/M             
     237    ERIN MCMULLEN                     COLLINSVILLE  IL      429    28   F      11 25-29      50:37   16:20/M             
     238    CONNIE FOWLER                     EAST ALTON  IL        123    46   F      16 45-49      50:42   16:21/M             
     239    MIKE FOWLER                       EAST ALTON  IL        125    43   M      21 40-44      50:42   16:21/M             
     240    SHAWNA HUBNER                                           514    35   F      20 35-39      50:57   16:26/M             
     241    JULIA DAY                         ST LOUIS  MO          533    63   F       2 60-64      50:57   16:26/M             
     242    BELINDA CARSTENS-WICKHAM          EDWARDSVILLE  IL       57    58   F       5 55-59      51:34   16:38/M             
     243    KAROLINE CARSTENS                 EDWARDSVILLE  IL       56    29   F      12 25-29      51:35   16:38/M             
     244    COURTNEY GREGORY                  ST. LOUIS  MO         143    31   F      16 30-34      51:37   16:39/M             
     245    ANDREW GREGORY                    ST. LOUIS  MO         142    31   M      12 30-34      51:38   16:39/M             
     246    JAMES GRABOWSKI                   MARYVILLE  IL         138    34   M      13 30-34      51:44   16:41/M             
     247    JENNIFER KRUGER                   TRENTON  IL           211    33   F      17 30-34      51:47   16:42/M             
     248    CONNIE FREIDERICH                                       465         F       3  0- 0      52:05   16:48/M             
     249    JEANINE SAMS                      ST. CHARLES  MO       326    38   F      21 35-39      52:13   16:51/M             
     250    SHERRY MANCEWICZ                  GODFREY  IL           239    47   F      17 45-49      52:25   16:55/M             
     251    KATE RINEY                        ALTON  IL             310    30   F      18 30-34      52:32   16:57/M             
     252    KATIE MURBARGER                   BETHALTO  IL          274    29   F      13 25-29      52:32   16:57/M             
     253    BECKY MILLER                      WEBSTER GROVES  MO    467         F       4  0- 0      52:58   17:05/M             
     254    AUTUMN SEVERIT                                          470         F       5  0- 0      52:59   17:05/M             
     255    TOM SEVERIT                                             471         M      11  0- 0      52:59   17:05/M             
     256    JULIA MARTIN                                            528    14   F       7 11-14      53:15   17:11/M             
     257    TYLER APPLE                       BLOOMINGTON  IL        12    23   M       5 20-24      53:22   17:13/M             
     258    JENNIFER DIX                      CASEYVILLE  IL         88    24   F      10 20-24      53:22   17:13/M             
     259    THANA DUNN                        SHIPMAN  IL            99    43   F      20 40-44      53:53   17:23/M             
     260    DANA BURRIS                       WOOD RIVER  IL         47    41   F      21 40-44      53:53   17:23/M             
     261    KIMBERLY HICKERSON                WOOD RIVER  IL        169    29   F      14 25-29      53:53   17:23/M             
     262    SHELLEY CICHLAR                   BETHALTO  IL           61    34   F      19 30-34      54:11   17:29/M             
     263    TERRI MORGAN                      ALTON  IL             260    48   F      18 45-49      54:19   17:31/M             
     264    MELINDA KRUSE                     ALTON  IL             214    50   F       8 50-54      54:22   17:32/M             
     265    TIFFANY WILHELM                                         406    22   F      11 20-24      54:23   17:33/M             
     266    KEVIN CARLIE                                            463         M      12  0- 0      56:38   18:16/M             
     267    KATHLEEN WIEDEMER                 ALEXANDRIA  VA        404    62   F       3 60-64      58:08   18:45/M             
     268    STEPHEN SMITH                     GODFREY  IL           348    60   M       6 60-64      58:16   18:48/M             
     269    G. MICHAEL STEWART                EDWARDSVILLE  IL      362    44   M      22 40-44      58:19   18:49/M             
     270    JOY WHEELER                       KANSAS CITY  MO       397    54   F       9 50-54      58:20   18:49/M             
     271    RACHEL GEBHARDT                   SWANSEA  IL           552    35   F      22 35-39      59:45   19:16/M             
     272    JOHN TIMMERMAN                                          551    49   M       8 45-49      59:45   19:16/M             
     273    MACKENZIE KIRK                    O'FALLON  IL          203     7   F       4  1-10      59:49   19:18/M             
     274    DELANEY KIRK                      O'FALLON  IL          201     5   F       5  1-10      59:50   19:18/M             
     275    CHRIS KIRK                        O'FALLON  IL          200    36   M      14 35-39      59:50   19:18/M             
     276    DARREN PELOT                      EAST ALTON  IL        285    34   M      14 30-34      59:51   19:18/M             
     277    GABE PELOT                        EAST ALTON  IL        286     9   M       6  1-10      59:51   19:18/M             
     278    HALEY FUHRMANN                    SPRINGFIELD  IL       425    18   F       2 15-19      59:56   19:20/M             
     279    RACHEL ROUSTIO                      IL                  320    19   F       3 15-19      59:56   19:20/M             
     280    AURIEL BUNN                                             418    18   M       7 15-19      59:57   19:20/M             
     281    EMILY KIRK                        O'FALLON  IL          202    34   F      20 30-34      59:57   19:20/M             
     282    JESSICA CALAME                    EDWARDSVILLE  IL       50    17   F       4 15-19      59:59   19:21/M             
     283    EDWARD CALAME                     EDWARDSVILLE  IL       49    49   M       9 45-49      1:00:05   19:23/M             
     284    TYLER CALAME                      EDWARDSVILLE  IL       51     9   M       7  1-10      1:00:10   19:25/M             
     285    NANCY NETZHAMMER                  ALTON  IL             276    45   F      19 45-49      1:00:11   19:25/M             
     286    SHELLY STEWARD                    WOOD RIVER  IL        359    47   F      20 45-49      1:00:22   19:28/M             



 
5K CLYDESDALE
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
       1    MITCH DUGGER                      BETHALTO  IL           97    53   M   *****  0-99      25:12    8:08/M             
       2    BRENT DANIELS                                           525    35   M   *****  0-99      27:52    8:59/M             
       3    JERRY SIEVE                       ST. CHARLES  MO       344    52   M   *****  0-99      28:30    9:12/M             
       4    BEN LUBINSKI                      ALTON  IL             229    32   M       1  0-99      28:30    9:12/M             
       5    SEAN BARTH                                              517    33   M       2  0-99      29:25    9:29/M             
       6    ROB WOODWARD                      TROY  IL              438    26   M       3  0-99      30:39    9:53/M             
       7    MYLES EPPERSON                    SWANSEA  IL           108    40   M       4  0-99      33:18   10:45/M             
       8    ROBERT PENCE                      ST. CHARLES  MO       289    42   M       5  0-99      33:25   10:47/M             
       9    JERRY MANULA                      MEDORA  IL            240    47   M       6  0-99      33:33   10:49/M             
      10    CHRIS ELBERG                      SOUTH ROXANA  IL      421    37   M       7  0-99      36:02   11:37/M             
      11    KEITH BARTELS                                           459    47   M       8  0-99      36:15   11:42/M             
      12    GARY HUFF                         BELLEVILLE  IL        181    52   M       9  0-99      36:57   11:55/M             
      13    GORDON LIEB                       EDWARDSVILLE  IL      225    41   M      10  0-99      38:03   12:16/M             
      14    ARTIE PANIAGUA                    GODFREY  IL           278    36   M      11  0-99      38:59   12:35/M             
      15    HARRY SCHARF                      ST. LOUIS  MO         328    52   M      12  0-99      45:12   14:35/M             

Back to Results Home

Back to Home Page